SFP-GE-L

Home/SFP-GE-L

SFP-GE-L

$1,150.00

1 in stock

Cisco coded, 1000BASE-LH SFP, for single mode fiber,1310nm, 10km, LC duplex connector, DOM, Solid Optics

1 in stock

SKU: 5081048870289408

Description

Form Factor :SFP

Manufacturer Part # :SFP-GE-L=

Compatibility :Cisco compatible

Distance :10km

Wavelength :1310

Speed :1G

Connector :LC

Individually Tested :Yes

Power Budget Verification :Yes

Type :Regular

Power Budget :10dB

Fiber Type :Single Mode

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “SFP-GE-L”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *