(refurbished) GLC-SX-MM-C

Home/(refurbished) GLC-SX-MM-C

(refurbished) GLC-SX-MM-C

$250.00

2 in stock

compatible Multimode 850nm 1000BASE SX SFP Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet

2 in stock

Description

• Up to 1,25GB’s data links
• Duplex LC connector
• 850nm VCSEL Laser Sender
• Hot-Pluggable Capability
• 5.0V Power Supply
• Compliant with IEC 60825-1 Class 1/CDRHClass I Laser Eye Safe
• Operating Case Temperature 0°C to 70°C

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “(refurbished) GLC-SX-MM-C”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *